SC Fürstenfeldbruck von 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse 1      

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfL Egenburg II VfL Egenburg II 13   9 1 3     40 : 19   +21   28
2. TSV Geltendorf II TSV Geltendorf II 10   8 2 0     45 : 13   +32   26
3. TSV Alling II TSV Alling II 11   6 4 1     40 : 17   +23   22
4. SV R/W Überacker II SV R/W Überacker II 11   6 1 4     30 : 28   +2   19
5. VSST Günzlhofen II VSST Günzlhofen II 10   5 3 2     42 : 22   +20   18
6. SC Malching II SC Malching II 10   5 0 5     16 : 18   -2   15
7. SV Haspelmoor II II SV Haspelmoor II II 11   4 3 4     21 : 24   -3   15
8. SC Fürstenfeldbruck II SC Fürstenfeldbruck II 12   5 0 7     27 : 35   -8   15
9. SV Adelshofen N. II SV Adelshofen N. II 11   3 2 6     12 : 28   -16   11
10. FSV Aufkirchen FSV Aufkirchen 10   2 4 4     12 : 21   -9   10
11. SV Althegnenberg II SV Althegnenberg II 12   2 0 10     23 : 58   -35   6
12. FV Walleshausen II FV Walleshausen II 11   1 0 10     8 : 33   -25   3
13. Spielfrei 1 II Spielfrei 1 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Spielfrei 1 Spielfrei 1 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SC Fürstenfeldbruck IISC Fürstenfeldbruck II:SC Malching IISC Malching II0 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30VSST Günzlhofen IIVSST Günzlhofen II:TSV Alling IITSV Alling II6 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30SV Haspelmoor II IISV Haspelmoor II II:VfL Egenburg IIVfL Egenburg II0 : 5 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30TSV Geltendorf IITSV Geltendorf II:SV Althegnenberg IISV Althegnenberg II5 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30FSV AufkirchenFSV Aufkirchen:SV R/W Überacker IISV R/W Überacker II2 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30Spielfrei 1Spielfrei 1:Spielfrei 1 IISpielfrei 1 II 
Di, 05.05.2020  19:30FV Walleshausen IIFV Walleshausen II:SV Adelshofen N. IISV Adelshofen N. II 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2020  19:30SC Malching IISC Malching II:FSV AufkirchenFSV Aufkirchen 
So, 22.03.2020  13:00VfL Egenburg IIVfL Egenburg II:TSV Geltendorf IITSV Geltendorf II 
So, 22.03.2020  13:00SV Adelshofen N. IISV Adelshofen N. II:SV Haspelmoor II IISV Haspelmoor II II 
So, 22.03.2020  13:00Spielfrei 1Spielfrei 1:FV Walleshausen IIFV Walleshausen II 
So, 22.03.2020  13:00Spielfrei 1 IISpielfrei 1 II:TSV Alling IITSV Alling II 
So, 22.03.2020  13:00SV R/W Überacker IISV R/W Überacker II:VSST Günzlhofen IIVSST Günzlhofen II 
So, 22.03.2020  16:00SV Althegnenberg IISV Althegnenberg II:SC Fürstenfeldbruck IISC Fürstenfeldbruck II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan